Salento Film Festival Internazionale Cortometraggio - Finibus Terrae
Streamit
Festival - Versione Italiano Festival - English Version
SEARCH
FESTIVAL
Award Safiter
to Gianmarco Tognazzi
Award Stefano Ricci
Details
Award Safiter
to Monica Scattini
Award Mossa Gioiellieri Firenze
Details
Award Safiter
to Nastassja Kinski
Award Baume et Mercier
Details
Award Safiter
to Massimo Gradini
Award Stefano Ricci
Details
Award Safiter
to Giancosimo Pagliara
Award Stefano Ricci
Details
Award Safiter
to Lino Bonanni
Award Stefano Ricci
Details
Award Safiter
to Giovanni Veronesi
Award Baume et Mercier
Details
Award Safiter
to Violante Placido
Award Baume et Mercier
Details
Award Safiter
to Paolo Conticini
Award Streamit
Details
Award Safiter
to Ricky Tognazzi
Award Baume et Mercier
Details
Award Safiter
to Valentina Cervi
Award Mossa Gioiellieri Firenze
Details
Award Safiter
to Julian Sands
Award Premio Safiter
Details
Award Safiter
to Alessandra Mastronardi
Award Baume et Mercier
Details
Award Safiter
to Anna Bonaiuto
Award Mossa Gioiellieri Firenze
Details
Award Safiter
to Donatella Finocchiaro
Award Baume et Mercier
Details
Best Film
for the category Corti Italia
to Angelo Cretella
for the film CORTI
Award Premio Unicef
Details
for the category Mondo Corto
to Liz Lobato
for the film DANZANTES
Award Ass.to alla Cultura Cittą di San Vito dei Normanni
Details
Best Directing
for the category Corti Italia
to Adriano Sforzi
for the film JODY DELLE GIOSTRE
Award Streami.it
Details
Best Film
for the category Thriller/Noir/Horror
to Galder Gaztelli - Urrutia
for the film LA CASA DEL LAGO
Award Cittą di Carovigno
Details
Award Safiter
to Stefano Chiodini
for the film LA CASA DI ESTER
Award Unesco
Details
Best Movie
for the category Corti Italia
to Massimo Fallai
for the film LA SERA PRIMA
Award Empire
Details
Best Best Actor
for the category Corti Italia
to Giorgio Colangeli
for the film LA SERA PRIMA
Award Cittą di San Vito dei Normanni
Details
for the category ReeLove
to Andrea Monzani
for the film LASCIATE UN MESSAGGIO DOPO IL SEGNALE ACUSTICO
Award Streami.it
Details
Best Film
for the category ReeLove
to Bevan Walsh
for the film LOVE DOES GROW ON TREES
Award Cittą di Fasano
Details
for the category Thriller/Noir/Horror
to Inaki San Roman
for the film MUERTOS Y VIVIENTES
Award Streamit
Details
Best Jury Prize
for the category Diritti Umani
to Stefano De Felici
for the film NON SIAMO SCARTI
Award Cittą di Ostuni
Details
for the category Corti Cortissimi
to Gary Nadeau
for the film PIZZAVERDI
Award Ass.to alla Cultura Cittą di Fasano
Details
Best Film
for the category In Giro Per Il Mondo
to Andrew Efimov
for the film SAINT PETERSBURG TIMELAPS
Award FRISK
Details
Best Film
for the category Animazione
to Bouchard,Cenzi,leCocq,Riedinger
for the film SWING OF CHANGE
Award Ass.to alla Cultura Cittą di Carovigno
Details
Best Film
for the category Mondo Corto
to Stefano Cipani
for the film WHILE GOD IS WATCHING US
Award Veneto Banca
Details
Award Safiter
to Enrico Parenti
for the film ZEWDU THE STREET CHILD
Award Unicef
Details


il filmfestival Salento Finibus Terrae è una produzione Events Production
Events Production di Romeo Conte d.i. Via F. Ferrucci 69, 59100 - PRATO - P.IVA 02175540976 - Film Festival Internazionale Cortometraggio - privacy policy
web design - hosting - software